DECKLIST DEL TOP 32 YCS PHILADELPHIA!!!!

Thanh Nguyen (1st – Plant Synchro)

Monsters:

2 Lonefire Blossom

2 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster

2 Debris Dragon

2 Dandylion

1 Tytannial, Princess of Camellias

1 Card Trooper

1 Sangan

1 Spore

3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

2 Cyber Dragon

3 Caius the Shadow Monarch

Spells:

3 Pot of Avarice

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Cold Wave

1 Dark Hole

1 Foolish Burial

1 Monster Reborn

3 Book of Moon

Traps:

2 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Mirror Force

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

Side Deck:

2 D.D. Crow

2 Effect Veiler

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 My Body as a Shield

2 Starlight Road

2 Divine Wrath

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

2 Swallow Flip

1 Royal Decree

Extra Deck:

2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Goyo Guardian

2 Stardust Dragon

1 Iron Chain Dragon

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

2 Black Rose Dragon

2 Scrap Dragon

1 Armory Arm

=============================================================

Kenny Kwan (2nd – Quickdraw Dandywarrior)

Monsters:

3 Debris Dragon

3 Caius the Shadow Monarch

2 Lonefire Blossom

2 Dandylion

1 Effect Veiler

1 Spore

2 Quickdraw Synchron

3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

1 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster

1 Tytannial, Princess of Camellias

1 Card Trooper

1 Sangan

Spells:

1 Dark Hole

2 Pot of Avarice

1 Foolish Burial

2 Book of Moon

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

2 Pot of Duality

1 Monster Reborn

Traps:

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

1 Mirror Force

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Trap Stun

2 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

Side Deck:

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Trap Hole

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Effect Veiler

1 My Body as a Shield

2 Doomcaliber Knight

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Nobleman of Crossout

1 Royal Oppression

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

Extra Deck:

1 Iron Chain Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Armory Arm

2 Stardust Dragon

2 Black Rose Dragon

1 Drill Warrior

1 Junk Destroyer

1 Scrap Dragon

=============================================================

James Neumann (Top 4 – X-Sabers)

Monsters:

3 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

1 Effect Veiler

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

1 X-Saber Pashuul

1 X-Saber Airbellum

2 XX-Saber Faultroll

1 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster

2 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

1 Sangan

3 XX-Saber Emmersblade

Spells:

1 Giant Trunade

3 Book of Moon

1 Monster Reborn

1 Enemy Controller

1 Mind Control

1 Cold Wave

1 Dark Hole

1 Reinforcement of the Army

Traps:

2 Trap Stun

1 Mirror Force

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Solemn Warning

1 Torrential Tribute

2 Gottoms’ Emergency Call

1 Solemn Judgment

Side Deck:

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

2 Swallow Flip

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Pulling the Rug

1 D.D. Crow

1 Nobleman of Crossout

1 Gottoms’ Emergency Call

2 Starlight Road

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

Extra Deck:

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Black Rose Dragon
1 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 Mist Wurm

1 Goyo Guardian

2 Stardust Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Naturia Beast

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

=============================================================

Sean McCabe (Top 4 – X-Sabers)

Monsters:

3 XX-Saber Faultroll

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

3 XX-Saber Emmersblade

3 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

3 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

2 X-Saber Airbellum

2 X-Saber Pashuul

Spells:

3 Book of Moon

2 Pot of Duality

1 Cold Wave

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

1 Mind Control

Traps:

2 Solemn Warning

2 Gottoms’ Emergency Call

2 Seven Tools of the Bandit

1 Trap Stun

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Mirror Force

1 Torrential Tribute

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Royal Oppression

1 Reinforce Truth

Side Deck:

3 Cyber Dragon

2 Banisher of the Radiance

2 Legendary Jujitsu Master

1 Effect Veiler

2 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Starlight Road

2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror

1 Gottoms’ Emergency Call

Extra Deck:

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 Mist Wurm

2 Stardust Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 X-Saber Urbellum

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Naturia Beast

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

=============================================================

Thomas Luebke (Top 8 – Machina Gadgets)

Monsters:

3 Machina Gearframe

2 Cyber Dragon

3 Machina Fortress

2 Yellow Gadget

2 Red Gadget

2 Yellow Gadget

1 Machina Force

Spells:

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Limiter Removal

3 Pot of Duality

3 Smashing Ground

3 Solidarity

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

1 Giant Trunade

Traps:

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

3 Dimensional Prison

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Mirror Force

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Solemn Warning

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

Side Deck:

2 Seven Tools of the Bandit

2 Dust Tornado

2 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Breaker the Magical Warrior

2 Trap Stun

2 Malevolent Catastrophe

2 Nobleman of Extermination

1 Cyber Dragon

Extra Deck:

2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

=============================================================

Roy St. Clair (Top 8 – X-Sabers)

Monsters:

3 XX-Saber Emmersblade

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

3 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

2 X-Saber Pashuul

3 XX-Saber Faultroll

3 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

1 Effect Veiler

Spells:

3 Book of Moon

1 Cold Wave

1 Giant Trunade

1 Reinforcement of the Army

1 Monster Reborn

1 Mind Control

1 Dark Hole

Traps:

2 Solemn Warning

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

3 Trap Stun

3 Gottoms’ Emergency Call

1 Mirror Force

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Royal Oppression

1 Torrential Tribute

Side Deck:

3 System Down

3 Consecrated Light

3 Nobleman of Extermination

2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror

2 Starlight Road

1 Solemn Warning

1 Mind Crush

Extra Deck:

1 X-Saber Urbellum

2 Stardust Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Goyo Guardian

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

2 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 Mist Wurm

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Naturia Beast

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

=============================================================

Nickolas Anderson (Top 8 – Blackwings)

Monsters:

3 Blackwing – Sirocco the Dawn

3 Blackwing – Shura the Blue Flame

3 Blackwing – Kalut the Moon Shadow

2 Blackwing – Blizzard the Far North

2 Blackwing – Bora the Spear

1 Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind

2 Blackwing – Vayu the Emblem of Honor

1 Dark Armed Dragon

Spells:

3 Pot of Duality

1 Black Whirlwind

3 Book of Moon

1 Allure of Darkness

1 Monster Reborn

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Cards for Black Feathers

Traps:

3 Icarus Attack

2 Seven Tools of the Bandit

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Mirror Force

1 Royal Oppression

1 Mind Crush

Side Deck:

2 Banisher of the Radiance

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

2 Nobleman of Crossout

1 Dark Hole

2 Skill Drain

2 Swallow Flip

1 Deck Devastation Virus

2 D.D. Crow

Extra Deck:

1 Magical Android

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Dark End Dragon

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Colossal Fighter

2 Blackwing Armed Wing
2 Blackwing Armor Master

1 Blackwing – Silverwind the Ascendant

=============================================================

Guillermo Morales (Top 8 – Blackwings)

Monsters:

3 Blackwing – Sirocco the Dawn

3 Blackwing – Shura the Blue Flame

3 Blackwing – Kalut the Moon Shadow

2 Blackwing – Blizzard the Far North

2 Blackwing – Bora the Spear

1 Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind

1 Blackwing – Vayu the Emblem of Honor

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Dark Armed Dragon

1 Spirit Reaper

Spells:

3 Book of Moon

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Allure of Darkness

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

1 Black Whirlwind

1 Pot of Duality

Traps:

3 Icarus Attack

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Royal Oppression

1 Mirror Force

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Solemn Warning

1 Starlight Road

1 Dimensional Prison

Side Deck:

2 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Pulling the Rug

2 Snowman Eater

2 Banisher of the Radiance

2 Cyber Dragon

1 System Down

1 Mirror of Oaths

1 Light-Imprisoning Mirror

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

1 Volcanic Queen

Extra Deck:

2 Blackwing Armor Master

2 Blackwing Armed Wing

1 Blackwing – Silverwind the Ascendant

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Magical Android

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Scrap Dragon

=============================================================

Alistar Albans (Top 16 – Blackwings)

Monsters:

3 Blackwing – Blizzard the Far North

3 Blackwing – Bora the Spear

3 Blackwing – Shura the Blue Flame

3 Blackwing – Sirocco the Dawn

3 Blackwing – Kalut the Moon Shadow

1 Blackwing – Vayu the Emblem of Honor

1 Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind

1 Dark Armed Dragon

Spells:

2 Pot of Duality

2 Cards for Black Feathers

1 Allure of Darkness

1 Dark Hole

1 Monster Reborn
2 Book of Moon

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Black Whirlwind

Traps:

2 Solemn Warning
2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Royal Oppression

3 Icarus Attack

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

1 Mirror Force

Side Deck:

1 Trap Hole

2 Smashing Ground

2 Nobleman of Crossout
1 Starlight Road

1 Delta Crow – Anti Reverse

2 Cyber Dragon

2 D.D. Crow

2 Banisher of the Radiance

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Giant Trunade

Extra Deck:

2 Stardust Dragon

2 Blackwing Armor Master

2 Blackwing Armed Wing
1 Dark End Dragon

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Mist Wurm

1 Magical Android

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Blackwing – Silverwind the Ascendant

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

=============================================================

Desmond  Boyd (Top 16 – X-Sabers)

Monsters:

3 XX-Saber Faultroll

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

3 XX-Saber Emmersblade

2 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

1 X-Saber Airbellum

2 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

3 Giant Rat

1 X-Saber Pashuul

Spells:

3 Pot of Duality

3 Book of Moon

1 Cold Wave

1 Giant Trunade

2 Gold Sarcophagus

1 Dark Hole

1 Monster Reborn

1 Reinforcement of the Army

1 Enemy Controller

Traps:

3 Trap Stun

1 Solemn Judgment

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Solemn Warning

1 Torrential Tribute

Side Deck:

3 Cyber Dragon

3 Thunder King Rai-Oh

3 Doomcaliber Knight

2 Dimensional Prison

1 Mirror Force

2 Chain Disappearance

1 Malevolent Catastrophe

Extra Deck:

1 XX-Saber Gottoms

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Naturia Beast

1 Mist Wurm

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

=============================================================

Maurice Brantly (Top 16 – Absolute Zero)

Monsters:

1 Dark Armed Dragon

2 Caius the Shadow Monarch

2 Destiny Hero – Malicious

2 Destiny Hero – Diamond Dude

1 Elemental Hero Stratos

1 Spined Gillman

1 Reese the Ice Mistress

2 Deep Sea Diva

2 Mystic Tomato

1 Sangan

1 Plaguespreader Zombie

2 Snowman Eater

Spells:

3 Pot of Duality

1 Allure of Darkness

1 Destiny Draw

1 Gold Sarcophagus

3 Miracle Fusion

1 Future Fusion

2 Book of Moon

2 Nobleman of Extermination

1 Giant Trunade

1 Reinforcement of the Army

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

Traps:

3 Royal Decree

1 Call of the Haunted

Side Deck:

1 Dragon Knight Draco-Equiste

2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

2 Mobius the Frost Monarch

2 Cyber Dragon

3 Corridor of Agony

2 Super Polymerization

2 Nobleman of Crossout

1 Lightning Vortex

Extra Deck:

1 Mist Wurm

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Dark End Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Flamvell Uruquizas

1 Magical Android

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

3 Elemental Hero Absolute Zero

1 Elemental Hero Gaia

=============================================================

Chris Evans (Top 16 – Infernity)

Monsters:

3 Infernity Archfiend

3 Infernity Necromancer

2 Infernity Mirage

2 Infernity Avenger

1 Stygian Street Patrol

1 Plaguespreader Zombie

1 Armageddon Knight

1 Dark Grepher

Spells:

1 Reinforcement of the Army

1 Dark Hole

1 Gold Sarcophagus

1 One for One

1 Monster Reborn

1 Infernity Launcher

1 Giant Trunade

1 Foolish Burial

Traps:

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Mirror Force

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Solemn Warning

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Infernity Break

1 Call of the Haunted

3 Infernity Barrier

3 Infernity Inferno

3 Trap Stun

Side Deck:

2 D.D. Crow

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

3 System Down

2 Book of Moon

2 Chain Disappearance

2 Hero’s Rule 2

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

Extra Deck:

3 Hundred-Eyes Dragon

1 Mist Wurm

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Dark End Dragon

1 Infernity Doom Dragon

1 Armory Arm

1 Stygian Sergeants

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

=============================================================

Marcus Allen (Top 16 – Blackwings)

Monsters:

3 Blackwing – Kalut the Moon Shadow

3 Blackwing – Shura the Blue Flame

3 Blackwing – Blizzard the Far North

3 Blackwing – Bora the Spear

3 Blackwing – Sirocco the Dawn

2 Blackwing – Vayu the Emblem of Honor

1 Dark Armed Dragon

1 Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind

2 Effect Veiler

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

Spells:

1 Giant Trunade

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Cards for Black Feathers

1 Black Whirlwind

1 Allure of Darkness

3 Book of Moon

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

Traps:

1 Trap Dustshoot

1 Mirror Force

1 Delta Crow – Anti Reverse

2 Icarus Attack

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Solemn Judgment

Side Deck:

3 Cyber Dragon

1 Card Trooper

2 Fissure

2 Nobleman of Crossout
1 Royal Oppression

2 Anti-Spell Fragrance

2 Swallow Flip

1 Delta Crow – Anti Reverse

1 System Down

Extra Deck:

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Magical Android

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Dark End Dragon

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

1 Blackwing – Silverwind the Ascendant

2 Blackwing Armor Master

2 Blackwing Armed Wing

=============================================================

Nareg Torossian (Top 16 – X-Sabers)

Monsters:

3 XX-Saber Faultroll

3 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

3 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

3 XX-Saber Emmersblade

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

2 X-Saber Pashuul

1 X-Saber Airbellum

1 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster

Spells:

3 Book of Moon

1 Pot of Duality

1 Monster Reborn

1 Mind Control

1 Dark Hole

1 Giant Trunade

1 Cold Wave

Traps:

3 Solemn Warning

3 Gottoms’ Emergency Call

2 Trap Stun

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Torrential Tribute

Side Deck:

3 Cyber Dragon

3 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 D.D. Crow

1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

2 Smashing Ground

2 Nobleman of Crossout

Extra Deck:

3 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 Mist Wurm

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Magical Android

1 Naturia Beast

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

=============================================================

Alexander Martin (Top 16 – Quickdraw Dandywarrior)

Monsters:

2 Caius the Shadow Monarch

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Tytannial, Princess of Camellias

3 Quickdraw Synchron

2 Dandylion

2 Lonefire Blossom

3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

1 Sangan

1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole

1 Spore

3 Debris Dragon

2 Effect Veiler

1 Card Trooper

Spells:

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

3 Book of Moon

2 Pot of Avarice

1 Giant Trunade

1 Foolish Burial

1 Charge of the Light Brigade

Traps:

2 Dimensional Prison

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Starlight Road

1 Mirror Force

Side Deck:

3 Consecrated Light

3 Cyber Dragon

2 D.D. Crow

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

3 Light-Imprisoning Mirror

Extra Deck:

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

2 Drill Warrior

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Iron Chain Dragon

1 Turbo Warrior

2 Black Rose Dragon

1 Nitro Warrior

1 Junk Destroyer

1 Scrap Dragon

2 Stardust Dragon

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

=============================================================

Christopher Ryan Miles (Top 16 – Gravekeeper Scraps)

Monsters:

3 Scrap Chimera

3 Scrap Beast

3 Scrap Goblin

2 Gravekeeper’s Spy

1 Gravekeeper’s Guard

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Scrap Golem

1 Morphing Jar

1 Summoner Monk

Spells:

3 Scrapstorm

3 Book of Moon

2 Scrapyard

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Cold Wave

1 Giant Trunade

1 Dark Hole

1 Monster Reborn

1 Foolish Burial

1 Mind Control

1 Pot of Duality

Traps:

2 Dark Coffin

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Trap Stun

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Mirror Force

Side Deck:

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

3 Cyber Dragon

1 Green Baboon, Defender of the Forest

1 Dust Tornado

1 Trap Stun

1 Solemn Judgment

2 Compulsory Evacuation Device

2 Nobleman of Crossout
2 Crevice into the Different Dimension

Extra Deck:

3 Scrap Dragon

1 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Scrap Archfiend

1 Black Rose Dragon

2 Arcanite Magician

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Naturia Beast

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

=============================================================

Frank Rossy (Top 32 – X-Sabers)

Monsters:

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

2 XX-Saber Faultroll

2 XX-Saber Emmersblade

3 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

2 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

1 Debris Dragon

1 X-Saber Pashuul

1 Effect Veiler

1 X-Saber Airbellum

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster

Spells:

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Mind Control

3 Book of Moon

1 Giant Trunade

1 Cold Wave

1 Pot of Duality

1 Gold Sarcophagus

Traps:

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Royal Oppression

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Solemn Warning

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Mirror Force

2 Gottoms’ Emergency Call

1 Trap Stun

Side Deck:

1 D.D. Crow

1 Mind Crush

1 Nobleman of Crossout

1 Effect Veiler

1 Consecrated Light

1 Starlight Road

1 Pulling the Rug

1 Divine Wrath

1 Chivalry

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Blackwing – Sirocco the Dawn

Extra Deck:

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Naturia Beast

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Goyo Guardian

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Mist Wurm

2 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

=============================================================

Pongyue Moua (Top 32 – Flamvell)

Monsters:

2 Cyber Dragon

3 Flamvell Firedog

2 Effect Veiler

3 Flamvell Magician

3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

1 Necro Gardna

1 Flamvell Baby

1 Flamvell Grunika

1 Flamvell Archer

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Card Trooper

1 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster

Spells:

3 Rekindling

2 Book of Moon

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Smashing Ground

1 Monster Reborn

1 Mind Control

1 Giant Trunade

1 Dark Hole

1 Charge of the Light Brigade

Traps:

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Solemn Warning

1 Mirror Force

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Phoenix Wing Wind Blast

1 Call of the Haunted

Side Deck:

2 Consecrated Light

1 Soul Release

1 Smashing Ground

2 Divine Wrath

2 Compulsory Evacuation Device

1 Malevolent Catastrophe

1 Crevice into the Different Dimension

1 Royal Decree

1 Mask of Restrict

1 Trap Stun

1 Royal Oppression

1 Hero Rule 2

Extra Deck:

1 Armory Arm

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Magical Android

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Scrap Archfiend

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Goyo Guardian

2 Stardust Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Mist Wurm

1 Ally of Justice Field Marshall

=============================================================

Mark Alan Johnson (Top 32 – Quickdraw Dandywarrior)

Monsters:

1 Sangan

1 Card Trooper

1 Tytannial, Princess of Camellias

1 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster

1 Spore

1 Spirit Reaper

2 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

2 Effect Veiler

2 Lonefire Blossom

2 Quickdraw Synchron

2 Dandylion

2 Caius the Shadow Monarch

3 Debris Dragon

Spells:

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

2 Pot of Avarice

3 Book of Moon

1 Foolish Burial

1 Dark Hole

1 Cold Wave

1 Monster Reborn

Traps:

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Phoenix Wing Wind Blast

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Trap Stun

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Dimensional Prison

Side Deck:

2 Cyber Dragon

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 D.D. Crow

1 My Body As A Shield

1 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Gottoms’ Emergency Call

2 Royal Decree

1 Swallow Flip

1 Pulling the Rug

1 Chivalry

Extra Deck:

1 Drill Warrior

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Armory Arm

1 Turbo Warrior

1 Colossal Fighter

2 Stardust Dragon

2 Black Rose Dragon

1 Nitro Warrior

1 Junk Destroyer

1 Iron Chain Dragon

=============================================================

Michael Jacobs (Top 32 – Flamvell)

Monsters:

3 Flamvell Firedog

3 Flamvell Magician

3 Caius the Shadow Monarch

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster

3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

3 Gravekeeper’s Spy

1 Gravekeeper’s Descendant

1 Cyber Dragon

1 Effect Veiler

1 Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind

1 Chaos Sorcerer

Spells:

3 Book of Moon

3 Rekindling

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Giant Trunade

1 Pot of Avarice

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

Traps:

2 Dimensional Prison

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Mirror Force

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Solemn Warning

Side Deck:

2 Chain Disappearance

1 Cyber Dragon

1 System Down

2 G.B. Hunter

2 Nobleman of Crossout

1 Gottoms’ Emergency Call

2 Trap Hole

2 Snowman Eater

1 Spirit Reaper

1 Divine Wrath

Extra Deck:

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Dark End Dragon

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Arcanite Miagician

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Scrap Archfiend

1 Magical Android

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Mist Wurm

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

=============================================================

Marcus Hale (Top 32 – Infernity)

Monsters:

3 Infernity Archfiend

3 Infernity Necromancer

2 Infernity Avenger

2 Stygian Street Patrol

2 Infernity Mirage

1 Dark Grepher

1 Armageddon Knight

1 Plaguespreader Zombie

Spells:

2 Book of Moon

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Dark Hole

1 Monster Reborn

1 Giant Trunade

1 Infernity Launcher

1 Reinforcement of the Army

1 One for One

1 Foolish Burial

Traps:

3 Infernity Inferno

3 Infernity Barrier

2 Trap Stun

1 Solemn Judgment

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Infernity Break

1 Mirror Force

1 Call of the Haunted

1 Torrential Tribute

Side Deck:

2 Cyber Dragon

3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

1 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster

2 Swallow Flip

2 Hero Rule 2

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Extra Deck:

3 Hundred-Eyes Dragon

1 Infernity Doom Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Mist Wurm

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Armory Arm

1 Stygian Sergeants

1 Magical Android

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Dark End Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

=============================================================

Kevin Slapnik (Top 32 – X-Saber)

Monsters:

2 XX-Saber Faultroll

2 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

3 XX-Saber Emmersblade

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

3 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

1 X-Saber Airbellum

1 X-Saber Pashuul

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Sangan

1 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster

Spells:

3 Book of Moon

2 Pot of Duality

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

1 Mind Control

1 Enemy Controller

1 Giant Trunade

1 Cold Wave

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

Traps:

2 Gottoms’ Emergency Call

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Trap Stun

1 Mirror Force

1 Torrential Tribute

Side Deck:

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Doomcaliber Knight

2 Dimensional Prison

1 Light-Imprisoning Mirror

1 System Down

1 Starlight Road

2 Cyber Dragon

2 Effect Veiler

1 Trap Stun

1 Nobleman of Crossout

Extra Deck:

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Naturia Beast

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Mist Wurm

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

=============================================================

Phillip Rivera: (Top 32 – X-Saber)

Monsters:

2 XX-Saber Emmersblade

2 XX-Saber Faultroll

3 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

1 X-Saber Pashuul

1 X-Saber Airbellum

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster

1 Effect Veiler

1 Cyber Dragon

3 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

Spells:

1 Monster Reborn

3 Book of Moon

1 Enemy Controller

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Giant Trunade

1 Cold Wave

1 Dark Hole

2 Pot of Duality

1 Mind Control

Traps:

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Solemn Warning

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Gottoms’ Emergency Call

1 Mirror Force

1 Trap Stun

2 Dimensional Prison

Side Deck:

1 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Light-Imprisoning Mirror

1 Consecrated Light

1 Royal Oppression

1 Starlight Road

1 Effect Veiler

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Pulling the Rug

1 Cyber Dragon

2 Nobleman of Crossout

1 D.D. Crow

1 Chivalry

Extra Deck:

2 Stardust Dragon

2 XX-Saber Gottoms

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Naturia Beast

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Magical Android

=============================================================

Stephane Levy (Top 32 – Plant Synchro)

Monsters:

2 Caius the Shadow Monarch

2 Lonefire Blossom

3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

3 Debris Dragon

1 Card Trooper

2 Doomcaliber Knight

2 Snowman Eater

1 Spore

2 Dandylion

1 Spirit Reaper

1 Tytannial, Princess of Camellias

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

Spells:

1 Cold Wave

1 Pot of Duality

3 Book of Moon

1 Foolish Burial

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

Traps:

2 Solemn Warning

1 Torrential Tribute

2 Dimensional Prison

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Royal Oppression

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Call of the Haunted

1 Mirror Force

Side Deck:

3 Cyber Dragon

3 Swallow Flip

2 Starlight Road

2 Banisher of the Radiance

2 Consecrated Light

2 Pulling the Rug

1 Gottoms’ Emergency Call

Extra Deck:

2 Stardust Dragon

2 Black Rose Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Armory Arm

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Iron Chain Dragon

1 Mist Wurm

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Goyo Guardian

2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

=============================================================

Christopher Cruz (Top 32 – Machina Gadgets)

Monsters:

2 Doomcaliber Knight

3 Machina fortress

2 Yellow Gadget

2 Green Gadget

2 Red Gadget

2 Effect Veiler

2 Machina Gearframe

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

2 Caius the Shadow Monarch

1 Machina Force

1 Cyber Dragon

1 Thunder King Rai-Oh

Spells:

3 Pot of Duality

3 Smashing Ground

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

Traps:

1 Torrential Tribute

2 Solemn Warning

1 Royal Oppression

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

1 Mirror Force

2 Dimensional Prison

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Solemn Judgment

Side Deck:

1 Doomcaliber Knight

1 System Down

1 Starlight Road

1 Chivalry

2 Nobleman of Crossout

2 Banisher of the Radiance

2 Pulling the Rug

2 D.D. Crow

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 Effect Veiler

Extra Deck:

2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

2 Stardust Dragon

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Magical Android

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

=============================================================

Robert Vazquez (Top 32 – Absolute Zero)

Monsters:

1 Elemental Hero Stratos

1 Destiny Hero Diamond Dude

1 Destiny Hero Fear Monger

2 Destiny Hero Malicious

1 Dark Armed Dragon

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Plaguespreader Zombie

3 Deep Sea Diva

1 Mobius the Frost Monarch

1 Spined Gillman

1 Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind

2 Gravekeeper’s Spy

1 Gravekeeper’s Descendant

1 Snowman Eater

2 Cyber Dragon

Spells:

1 Destiny Draw

1 Monster Reborn

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Mind Control

2 Miracle Fusion

2 Gold Sarcophagus

1 Reinforcement of the Army

1 Lightning Vortex

2 Book of Moon

1 Future Fusion

1 Dark Hole

Traps:

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Dimensional Prison

1 Mirror Force

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Call of the Haunted

Side Deck:

2 Goldd, Wu-Lord of Dark World

2 Effect Veiler

2 Battle Fader

2 System Down

2 Super Polymerization

2 Gottoms’ Emergency Call

2 Mirror fo Oaths

1 Starlight Road

Extra Deck:

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Arcanite Magician

1 Dark End Dragon

2 Stardust Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Dragon Knight Draco-Equiste

1 Cyber Twin Dragon

3 Elemental Hero Absolute Zero

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

=============================================================

Bailey Pilavdjian (Top 32 – Lightsworn)

Monsters:

2 Judgment Dragon

3 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress

2 Honest

2 Celestia, Lightsworn Angel

1 Necro Gardna

3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

2 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast

1 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 Ehren, Lightsworn Monk

1 Jain, Lightsworn Paladin

1 Garoth, Lightsworn Warrior

1 Aurkus, Lightsworn Druid

1 Plaguespreader Zombie

Spells:

2 Gold Sarcophagus

3 Solar Recharge

1 Charge of the Light Brigade

1 Cold Wave

1 Foolish Burial

1 Pot of Avarice

1 Dark Hole

1 Giant Trunade

1 Monster Reborn

Traps:

2 Beckoning Light

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Trap Stun

Side Deck:

2 Cyber Dragon

1 Aurkus, Lightsworn Druid

1 Royal Decree

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

2 Smashing Ground

1 Trap Hole

1 Gottoms’ Emergency Call

1 Royal Oppression

2 Nobleman of Crossout

1 Breaker the Magical Warrior

2 D.D. Crow

Extra Deck:

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth

1 Dark End Dragon

2 Stardust Dragon

2 Scrap Archfiend

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Magical Android

2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

=============================================================

Gerardo Yamakawa (Top 32 – X-Saber)

Monsters:

1 Sangan

1 Effect Veiler

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

3 XX-Saber Faultroll

2 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

3 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

1 X-Saber Pashuul

1 X-Saber Airbellum

3 XX-Saber Emmersblade

Spells:

3 Book of Moon

1 Monster Reborn

1 Dark Hole

1 Enemy Controller

1 Cold Wave

1 Giant Trunade

1 Reinforcement of the Army

1 Mind Control

Traps:

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

2 Trap Stun

1 Mirror Force

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Call of the Haunted

2 Gottoms’ Emergency Call

1 Solemn Warning

Side Deck:

3 Consecrated Light

2 Nobleman of Crossout

1 Starlight Road

1 Nobleman of Extermination

2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror

1 Chivalry

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 System Down

2 Cyber Dragon

Extra Deck:

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Naturia Beast

1 Magical Android

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Colossal Fighter

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

2 XX-Saber Gottoms

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Mist Wurm

=============================================================

Chris Digregorio (Top 32 – Plant Synchro)

Monsters:

2 Snowman Eater

3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

3 Debris Dragon

1 Tytannial, Princess of Camellias

1 Card Trooper

3 Caius the Shadow Monarch

1 Spore

1 Light and Darkness Dragon

2 Lonefire Blossom

1 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster

2 Dandylion

1 Sangan

Spells:

2 Pot of Avarice

1 Cold Wave

1 Foolish Burial

1 Dark Hole

2 Book of Moon

1 Monster Reborn

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Charge of the Light Brigade

Traps:

1 Solemn Warning

1 Starlight Road

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

1 Torrential Tribute

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Mirror Force

Side Deck:

2 D.D. Crow

2 Doomcaliber Knight

2 Cyber Dragon

1 Effect Veiler

1 Spirit Reaper

1 Snowman Eater

1 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 Mobius the Frost Monarch

1 Swallow Flip

1 Solemn Warning

1 Trap Hole

1 My Body As A Shield

Extra Deck:

2 Black Rose Dragon

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Colossal Fighter

2 Iron Chain Dragon

1 Ancient Fairy Dragon

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Red Dragon Archfiend

1 Armory Arm

1 Scrap Dragon

2 Stardust Dragon

Traps:

1 Solemn Warning

1 Starlight Road

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

1 Torrential Tribute

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Mirror Force

=============================================================

Joe Arecchia (Top 32 – Blackwings)

Monsters:

3 Blackwing – Sirocco the Dawn

3 Blackwing – Shura the Blue Flame

1 Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind

2 Blackwing – Vayu the Emblem of Honor

3 Blackwing – Blizzard the far North

3 Blackwing – Bora the Spear

3 Blackwing – Kalut the Moonshadow

Spells:

1 Cards for Black Feathers

1 Dark Hole

2 Pot of Duality

1 Monster Reborn

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

1 Black Whirlwind

1 Allure of Darkness

Traps:

1 Solemn Judgment

1 Mirro Force

1 Delta Crow – Anti Reverse

1 Royal Oppression

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

3 Icarus Attack

2 Solemn Warning

1 Deck Devastation Virus

1 Seven Tools of the Bandit

Side Deck:

3 Banisher of the Radiance

2 Doomcaliber Knight

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Book of Moon

1 Nobleman of Crossout

1 Chivalry

1 Deck Devastation Virus

1 Starlight Road

2 D.D. Crow

Extra Deck:

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Black Rose Dragon

2 Blackwing Armed Wing

2 Blackwing Armor Master

1 Blackwing – Silverwind the Ascendant

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Dark End Dragon

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Magical Android

1 Scrap Dragon

2 Stardust Dragon

=============================================================

Andrew Paller (Top 32 – X-Sabers)

Monsters:

3 XX-Saber Darksoul

3 XX-Saber Faultroll

3 XX-Saber Emmersblade

2 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight

1 X-Saber Airbellum

2 XX-Saber Boggart Knight

3 Giant Rat

1 X-Saber Pashuul

Spells:

3 Pot of Duality

3 Book of Moon

1 Cold Wave

1 Giant Trunade

2 Gold Sarcophagus

1 Dark Hole

1 Monster Reborn

1 Reinforcement of the Army

1 Enemy Controller

Traps:

3 Trap Stun

1 Solemn Judgment

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Torrential Tribute

1 Solemn Warning

Side Deck:

3 Cyber Dragon

3 Thunder King Rai-Oh

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

2 Starlight Road

3 Gottoms’ Emergency Call

1 Saber Slash

1 Royal Oppression

Extra Deck:

1 XX-Saber Gottoms

2 XX-Saber Hyunlei

1 X-Saber Urbellum

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Scrap Dragon

1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

1 Naturia Beast

1 Ally of Justice Catastor

1 Goyo Guardian

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Mist Wurm

1 Colossal Fighter

1 Thought Ruler Archfiend

=============================================================

Steven Richardson (Top 32 – Lightsworn)

Monsters:

2 Celestia, Lightsworn Angel

2 Honest

2 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast

2 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

1 Plaguespreader Zombie

1 Necro Gardna

2 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress

2 Ehren, Lightsworn Monk

1 Jain, Lightsworn Paladin

1 Card Trooper

1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

1 Garoth, Lightsworn Warrior

1 Herald of Creation

2 Judgment Dragon

1 Aurkus, Lightsworn Druid

1 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner

Spells:

2 Book of Moon

1 Enemy Controller

1 Reinforcement of the Army

1 Charge of the Light Brigade

3 Solar Recharge

1 Cold Wave

1 Dark Hole

1 My Body As A Shield

1 Monster Reborn

1 Monster Reincarnation

1 Pot of Avarice

1 Gold Sarcophagus

Traps:

2 Royal Decree

1 Beckoning Light

Side Deck:

1 Volcanic Queen

2 D.D. Crow

2 Shiny Black “C”

2 Consecrated Light

1 My Body As A Shield

2 Mystical Space Typhoon

2 Bottomless Trap Hole

1 Royal Oppression

2 Hero Rule 2

Extra Deck:

1 Stardust Dragon

1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

1 Mist Wurm

1 Black Rose Dragon

1 Armory arm

1 Tempest Magician

1 Goyo Guardian

Esta entrada fue publicada en Berrinches. Guarda el enlace permanente.

5 respuestas a DECKLIST DEL TOP 32 YCS PHILADELPHIA!!!!

  1. padawan dijo:

    pocoa poco se ira biemndo que deck es el mas dominante .

  2. BETO dijo:

    jaja y bellido

  3. Ahmed dijo:

    Quedó por el top mil ocho mil

    T_T

  4. omar barrera dijo:

    we es q hay dias buenos y otros de la verdura

  5. BETO dijo:

    ===================================
    Roy St. Clair pinche we es una riata tramposo pero siempre queda en buen lugar

Responder

Introduce tus datos o haz clic en un icono para iniciar sesión:

Logo de WordPress.com

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de WordPress.com. Cerrar sesión / Cambiar )

Imagen de Twitter

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Twitter. Cerrar sesión / Cambiar )

Foto de Facebook

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Facebook. Cerrar sesión / Cambiar )

Google+ photo

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Google+. Cerrar sesión / Cambiar )

Conectando a %s